Season 3 - Cycle 3

Lessons

League 1: Wednesdays 1 June, 8 June, 15 June, 22 June
League 2: Tuesdays 31 May, 7 June, 14 June, 21 June
League 3: Thursdays 2 June, 9 June, 16 June, 23 June
League 4: Mondays 30 May, 6 June, 13 June, 20 June
League 5: Fridays 3 June, 10 June, 17 June, 24 June

League 1: Miscellaneous fuseki and joseki questions
WAGC16: talm95 vs. Satoshi Hiraoka 8d
EGF Academy Season 3, Cycle 3, League 1
# Name Nick TL LC LP SF BD JW RB JO Won Lost
1 Tanguy Le Calve Welvang 3 1
2 Li Cong oathkeeper 3 0
3 Lukas Podpera Lukan 2 4
4 Stanislaw Frejlak Siasio 2 3
5 Benjamin Drean ben0 2 2
6 Jonas Welticke theGodofGo 2 1
7 Reem Ben-David Rasd 1 2
8 Johannes Obenaus jogo23 0 2


EGF Academy Season 3, Cycle 3, League 2
# Name Nick AC TM NB LY EG MP FS KS Won Lost
1 Anton Chernykh anton007 5 2
2 Tal Michaeli talm95 5 1
3 Nikita Barykin oskargo 4 2
4 Li Yue liyue 3 0
5 Elian Grigoriu GoFree1 Forfeit Forfeit 2 2
6 Matias Pankoke Tichu Forfeit 1 5
7 Frederic Schlattner Miloveam 1 4
8 Kim Shakhov kim2002 Forfeit 0 5


EGF Academy Season 3, Cycle 3, League 3
# Name Nick OW IA AP BC AT GW FL SD Won Lost
1 Oliver Wolf sinsai Forfeit Forfeit Forfeit 6 0
2 Ioan Alexandru Arsinoaia ionut10 Forfeit Forfeit 5 1
3 Arved Pittner Gopard Forfeit 4 2
4 Bojan Cvjetkovic Geass Forfeit 4 2
5 Adriana Tomsu KohanaForfeit Forfeit Forfeit 3 3
6 Gabriel Wagner ihmsje Forfeit 2 5
7 Florent Labouret herissonduForfeit Forfeit Forfeit Forfeit Forfeit Forfeit 0 6
8 Sinan Djepov YoungProForfeit Forfeit Forfeit 0 5


EGF Academy Season 3, Cycle 3, League 4
# Name Nick SM IK VS VK JG AK AM PP Won Lost
1 Savva Mezin Savva02 6 1
2 Ivan Kolegov songokuss3 Forfeit 6 1
3 Virzhinia Shalneva Virginia Forfeit 5 2
4 Valeria Klochikhina Lera2005 3 4
5 Jakov Galunov Yasha2 3 3
6 Anton Krajnov Handbell 2 5
7 Andrey Mramorov YodaRus 1 6
8 Pavel Poljakov shinda 1 5


EGF Academy Season 3, Cycle 3, League 5
# Name Nick AP EA FC JA DB GV YK NP Won Lost
1 Artemij Pishchalnikov Ar4 5 1
2 Egor Arsentjev egorars Forfeit Forfeit 4 3
3 Frantisek Caha nuborn 4 2
4 Jannis Adamek horenso Forfeit 3 3
5 Daria Borisova Borisova 2 5
6 Gabriela Vlad gabitza Forfeit 2 2
7 Yaroslav Krajnov Yaroslav06 1 4
8 Nikita Prikarev PrikarevN 1 2